Olesya Malibu

Also known as: Michel


Olesya Malibu pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 07, 1989
Birth Place
Russia
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Russian
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Olesya Malibu

MODEL INFORMATION

Olesya Malibu is a well known Russian Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on September 7, 1989 in Russia. Besides the name Olesya Malibu she`s also known as Michel. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs. Olesya Malibu has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Olesya Malibu available but they are coming soon!

Olesya Malibu tube


Olesya Malibu interview


Comments on Olesya Malibu


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *