OHGirl1

Also known as: SexyOHGirl


OHGirl1
Birthday
September 26, 1969 (1969-09-26 ) (age 47) Ohio, USA
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Black
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Athletic
Measurements:
32DDD-26-37
Cup Size:
32F (70F)  (same as DDD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 4 in
Weight:
132 lb (60
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with OHGirl1 available but they are coming soon!

OHGirl1 tube


OHGirl1 interview


Comments on OHGirl1


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *