Ocean

Also known as: Bianca, Paris


Ocean
Birthday
1970
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
30H-23-32
Cup Size:
30H (65H)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 5 in
Weight:
98 lb (45 
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Ocean available but they are coming soon!

Ocean tube


Ocean interview


Comments on Ocean


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *