Nikki Tyler

Also known as: Christine Taylor, Christine Tyler, Christine, Morgan Rae


Nikki Tyler
Birthday
December 4, 1972 (1972-12-04 ) (age 44) Berkeley, California, USA
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
34DD-24-35
Cup Size:
34E (75E)  (same as DD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 5 in
Weight:
114 lb (52
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Nikki Tyler available but they are coming soon!

Nikki Tyler tube


Nikki Tyler interview


Comments on Nikki Tyler


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *