Nikki Sinn

Also known as: Nickie Sinn, Laura Zrake, Kamisha, Niki Sinn, Nicki Sinn, Nikki Looker, Nikki Sin


Nikki Sinn
Birthday
December 18, 1967 (1967-12-18 ) (age 50) Des Moines, Iowa, U.S.
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Cup Size:
D
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 8 in
Weight:
120 lb (55
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Nikki Sinn available but they are coming soon!

Nikki Sinn tube


Nikki Sinn interview


Comments on Nikki Sinn


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *