Nikki Nova

Also known as: Nikki O'Neal, Nichole Italiano, J. Nichole Italiano-Zaza, J. Nichole Italiano


Nikki Nova pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 05, 1978
Birth Place
Hampton, Virginia, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
1996
Career End
2009
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
170cm (5ft 6in)
Weight:
55kg (121lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn

ABOUT Nikki Nova

MODEL INFORMATION

Nikki Nova is a well known American Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January 5, 1978 in Hampton, Virginia, United States. Her Adult Model career has started in 1996 and ended in 2009. Besides the name Nikki Nova she`s also known as Nikki O'Neal, Nichole Italiano, J. Nichole Italiano-Zaza, J. Nichole Italiano. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup.Nikki Nova has brown eyes and her natural hair color is Auburn.


There are actually no videos with Nikki Nova available but they are coming soon!

Nikki Nova tube


Nikki Nova interview


Comments on Nikki Nova


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *