Nicoletta Blue

Also known as: Nicoletta, Mandy, Nicole, Nicoleta, Tina, Nicollete, Nicolette Blue, Mrs. Blue, Ms. Nicholette, A Blu


Nicoletta Blue pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 24, 1975
Birth Place
Berlin, Germany
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
German
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2002
Career End
2007
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
32C-27-36
Cup Size:
32C (70C)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
167cm (5ft 5in)
Weight:
49kg (108lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Nicoletta Blue

MODEL INFORMATION

Nicoletta blue is a well known German pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on September 24, 1975 in Berlin, Germany. Her pornstar career has started in 2002 and ended in 2007. Besides the name Nicoletta blue she`s also known as Nicoletta, Mandy, Nicole, Nicoleta, Tina, Nicollete, Nicolette blue, Mrs. blue, Ms. Nicholette, A Blu. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 32C (70C)-Cup.Nicoletta blue has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Nicoletta Blue available but they are coming soon!

Nicoletta Blue tube


Nicoletta Blue interview


Comments on Nicoletta Blue


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *