Natalia Wood

Also known as: Natalie, Natalie Wood, Julia Taylor, Wendy Wild, J.T., Julie Taylor, Natalie Woods, Stacie


Natalia Wood pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Mar 29, 1976
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2002
Career End
2008
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36C-24-33
Cup Size:
36C (80C)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
170cm (5ft 6in)
Weight:
58kg (127lbs)
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Natalia Wood

MODEL INFORMATION

Natalia Wood is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on March 29, 1976 in San Francisco, California, United States. Her pornstar career has started in 2002 and ended in 2008. Besides the name Natalia Wood she`s also known as Natalie, Natalie Wood, Julia Taylor, Wendy Wild, J.T., Julie Taylor, Natalie Woods, Stacie. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 36C (80C)-Cup.Natalia Wood has grey eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Natalia Wood available but they are coming soon!

Natalia Wood tube


Natalia Wood interview


Comments on Natalia Wood


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *