Nadia White

Also known as: Heather Baugher, Ariel Adore


Nadia White pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Oct 06, 1987
Birth Place
Frederick, Md - Maryland, United States
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
32C-24-32
Cup Size:
32C
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
162cm/5ft 3in
Weight:
49kg/108lbs
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Nadia White

MODEL INFORMATION

Nadia White is a well known American Pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on October 6, 1987 in Frederick, MD - Maryland, United States. Her ocupation is Pornstar. Besides the name Nadia White she`s also known as Heather Baugher, Ariel Adore. S

18 Nadia White Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Nadia White tube


Nadia White interview


Comments on Nadia White


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *