Mz Berlin

Also known as: Berlin, Berlin., Mistress Berlin, Mz. Berlin


Mz Berlin pornstar profile picture
Birthday
May 16, 1979
Birth Place
Shreveport, Louisiana, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2005
Career End
2016
Body Type:
Curvy
Measurements:
34DD-25-36
Cup Size:
38F (85F)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
160cm (5ft 2in)
Weight:
52kg (114lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue green
Hair Color:
Red

ABOUT Mz Berlin

MODEL INFORMATION

Mz Berlin is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on May 16, 1979 in Shreveport, Louisiana, United States. Her pornstar career has started in 2005 and ended in 2016. Besides the name Mz Berlin she`s also known as Berlin, Berlin., Mistress Berlin, Mz. Berlin. She is famous for her curvy sized body with big natural boobs and a 38F (85F)-Cup.Mz Berlin has blue green eyes and her natural hair color is Red.


There are actually no videos with Mz Berlin available but they are coming soon!

Mz Berlin tube


Mz Berlin interview


Comments on Mz Berlin


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *