Ms Yummy

Also known as: Miss Yummy, Ms. Yummyxxx, Ms Yummyxxx, Ms Yummy, Ms. Yummy, Alexia Phillips, Alexia Elaine


Ms Yummy pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 17, 1989
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Black
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2016
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
36H-30-46
Cup Size:
36H (80H)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
154cm (5ft)
Weight:
80kg (176lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Ms Yummy

MODEL INFORMATION

Ms Yummy is a well known American pornstar with black ethnicity. She was born on September 17, 1989 in Chicago, Illinois, United States. Her pornstar career has started in 2016. Besides the name Ms Yummy she`s also known as Miss Yummy, Ms. Yummyxxx, Ms Yummyxxx, Ms Yummy, Ms. Yummy, Alexia Phillips, Alexia Elaine. She is famous for her average sized body with big natural boobs and a 36H (80H)-Cup.Ms Yummy has brown eyes and her natural hair color is black.


There are actually no videos with Ms Yummy available but they are coming soon!

Ms Yummy tube


Ms Yummy interview


Comments on Ms Yummy


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *