Monroe Lee

Also known as: GND Monroe


Monroe Lee pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Apr 30, 1986
Birth Place
Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Canadian
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
30H (65H)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
160cm (5ft 2in)
Weight:
52kg (114lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Monroe Lee

MODEL INFORMATION

Monroe Lee is a well-known Canadian porn star with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on April 30, 1986 in Canada. Besides the name Monroe Lee she`s also known under different alias names like GND Monroe. She is famous for her slim body with big silicone tits, with a cup-size of 30H (65H). Her weight is 52kg or 114lbs and she is 160 cm (5 ft 3 in) tall. Monroe Lee has blue eyes and can be seen in most of her appearances with blonde hair.

MORE INFORMATION

Interesting things about Monroe Lee

Monroe Lee is a bisexual model residing in Canada. She often keeps her fans posted on her blog. She also performs on cam shows on MyFreeCams. She also posts in other forums like Ambercutie.com. She got into model in 2006 at age twenty. She launched the website GNDMonroe in 2007. During that time her busts were average in size. She ceased content-posting on GND around mid of July in 2009.

In September of 2009, she underwent breast enhancement. She was at size 30B initially and after the surgery, she went up to 30GG with 800cc volume silicone implants. She had a scene comeback in November 1st 2010 and introduced her new website, MonroeLee.com and an affiliation with BellaPass.com. She also sells her contents to fans. Lee’s hobbies include doing and painting her nails, and buying new underwear every week.

She is a fan of the TV reality show, Survivor and has thirteen piercings. She likes foreplay scenes and change her color to black. Record says that often times, Lee gets over six-hundred viewers on live shows she streams.


There are actually no videos with Monroe Lee available but they are coming soon!

Monroe Lee tube


Monroe Lee interview


Comments on Monroe Lee


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *