Monique Dane

Also known as: Monica Herman, Monique, Monika


Monique Dane
Birthday
January 30, 1980 (1980-01-30 ) (age 37) [1] Denmark
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Danish
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
38D-25-35
Cup Size:
38D (85D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 9 in
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Monique Dane available but they are coming soon!

Monique Dane tube


Monique Dane interview


Comments on Monique Dane


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *