Monika Rohde

Also known as: Monique Rohde, Monique Rodier, Monique Rhode, Monika Rhode


Monika Rohde pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Germany
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
German
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Monika Rohde

MODEL INFORMATION

Monika Rohde is a well known German pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Germany. Besides the name Monika Rohde she`s also known as Monique Rohde, Monique Rodier, Monique Rhode, Monika Rhode. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup. Monika Rohde has brown eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Monika Rohde available but they are coming soon!

Monika Rohde tube


Monika Rohde interview


Comments on Monika Rohde


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *