Monica Jackson

Also known as: Monica Gonzales, Monica A. Jackson


Monica Jackson pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Fort Hood, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Monica Jackson

MODEL INFORMATION

Monica Jackson is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Fort Hood, United States. Besides the name Monica Jackson she`s also known as Monica Gonzales, Monica A. Jackson. She is famous for her slim sized body with big boobs. Monica Jackson has brown eyes and her natural hair color is black.


There are actually no videos with Monica Jackson available but they are coming soon!

Monica Jackson tube


Monica Jackson interview


Comments on Monica Jackson


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *