Miss Taylor Juggs

Also known as: Taylor J, Busty Bunny


Miss Taylor Juggs pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Black
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
BBW
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
44I (100I)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
70kg (155lbs)
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Miss Taylor Juggs

MODEL INFORMATION

Miss Taylor Juggs is a well known American pornstar with black ethnicity. She was born in San Francisco, California, United States. Besides the name Miss Taylor Juggs she`s also known as Taylor J, Busty Bunny. She is famous for her BBW sized body with big natural boobs and a 44I (100I)-Cup. Her weight is 70kg/155lbs and she is 163 cm (5 ft 4 in) tall. Miss Taylor Juggs natural hair color is black.


There are actually no videos with Miss Taylor Juggs available but they are coming soon!

Miss Taylor Juggs tube


Miss Taylor Juggs interview


Comments on Miss Taylor Juggs


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *