Micky

Also known as: Micky Bells


Micky
Birthday
January 27, 1987 (1987-01-27 ) (age 30) Bucharest, Romania
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Romanian
Body Type:
Curvy
Measurements:
42-28-36
Cup Size:
34M (75M)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 8 in
Weight:
128 lb (58
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Micky available but they are coming soon!

Micky tube


Micky interview


Comments on Micky


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *