Michelle Thorne

Also known as: Michelle Thorn, Michelle, Heather, Tasha, Michelle Thorpe


Michelle Thorne
Birthday
August 2, 1975 (1975-08-02 ) (age 42) [1] Bristol, England, United Kingdom
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
32E-22-32 in[2]
Cup Size:
32E (70E)[2]
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 3 in
Weight:
99 lb (45 
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Michelle Thorne Videos and pics


Michelle Thorne tube


Michelle Thorne interview


Comments on Michelle Thorne


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *