Mia Lelani

Also known as: Mia Le Lani, Mia Leilani


Mia Lelani
Birthday
October 14, 1982 (1982-10-14 ) (age 35) United States
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Asian, Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Athletic
Measurements:
34D-28-37[1][2]
Cup Size:
34D (75D)[1][2]
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 4 in
Weight:
125 lb (57
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Mia Lelani Videos and pics


Mia Lelani tube


Mia Lelani interview


Comments on Mia Lelani


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *