Mellanie Monroe

Also known as: Melonie Monroe, Melanie Monroe, Mellaine Monroe


Mellanie Monroe
Birthday
September 14, 1976 (1976-09-14)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
36D-28-42
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)
Weight:
145 lb (66 kg)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Mellanie Monroe Videos and pics


Mellanie Monroe tube


Mellanie Monroe interview


Comments on Mellanie Monroe


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *