Melissa Secret

Also known as: Melina Red


Melissa Secret pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jul 14, 1986
Birth Place
Berlin, Germany
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
German
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34F (75F)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
175cm (5ft 8in)
Weight:
60kg (132lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red

ABOUT Melissa Secret

MODEL INFORMATION

Melissa Secret is a well known German Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on July 14, 1986 in Berlin, Germany. Besides the name Melissa Secret she`s also known as Melina Red. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 34F (75F)-Cup. Her weight is 60kg/132lbs and she is 175cm (5ft 8in) tall. Melissa Secret has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Red.


There are actually no videos with Melissa Secret available but they are coming soon!

Melissa Secret tube


Melissa Secret interview


Comments on Melissa Secret


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *