Mei Kobayashi

Also known as: Mio Sakuragi


Mei Kobayashi
Birthday
December 6, 1983 (1983-12-06 ) (age 33) Ibaraki Prefecture, Japan
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Asian
Nationality:
Japanese
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
110-64-90(cm) 4
Cup Size:
J metric
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
1.64 m (5 
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Black
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Mei Kobayashi available but they are coming soon!

Mei Kobayashi tube


Mei Kobayashi interview


Comments on Mei Kobayashi


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *