Mason Storm

Also known as: Maricel, Mrs. M. Cruz, Marisol, Cassandra, Akia Athenia Garrido, Mason Stone


Mason Storm pornstar profile picture
Birthday
May 06, 1974
Birth Place
MiaPuerto Rico
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2003
Career End
2013
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
145cm (4ft 9in)
Weight:
55kg (121lbs)
Eye Color:
Black
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Mason Storm

MODEL INFORMATION

Mason Storm is a well known American pornstar with Latin ethnicity. She was born on May 6, 1974 in MiaPuerto Rico. Her pornstar career has started in 2003 and ended in 2013. Besides the name Mason Storm she`s also known as Maricel, Mrs. M. Cruz, Marisol, Cassandra, Akia Athenia Garrido, Mason Stone. She is famous for her average sized body with big silicone boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup.Mason Storm has black eyes and her natural hair color is black.


There are actually no videos with Mason Storm available but they are coming soon!

Mason Storm tube


Mason Storm interview


Comments on Mason Storm


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *