Mary Cooper

Also known as: Chenelle


Mary Cooper pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Black
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
1981
Career End
1981
Body Type:
Chubby
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
36F (80F)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
175 cm (5 ft 9 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brunette

ABOUT Mary Cooper

MODEL INFORMATION

Mary Cooper is a well-known porn star with black ethnicity. Besides the name Mary Cooper she`s also known under different alias names like Chenelle. She is famous for her chubby body with big natural tits, with a cup-size of 36F (80F). She is 175 cm (5 ft 9 in) tall. Mary Cooper has brown eyes and can be seen in most of her appearances with brunette hair.

MORE INFORMATION

Interesting things about Mary Cooper

In beginning years of the 80s, Mary Cooper was first featured in magazine photo sets. Best known for her pendulum and tube shaped boobs together with her giant areola, she made appearances in different magazine sets together with male talents including Ted Wilson and Ray Wells for the whole of the 80s. Cooper is considered to be multi-racial for possessing a quite fair skin tone.


There are actually no videos with Mary Cooper available but they are coming soon!

Mary Cooper tube


Mary Cooper interview


Comments on Mary Cooper


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *