Marsha Allen

Also known as: The Bristol Sisters, Marsha Mellons


Marsha Allen pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Marsha Allen

MODEL INFORMATION

Marsha Allen is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United States. Besides the name Marsha Allen she`s also known as The Bristol Sisters, Marsha Mellons. She has big boobs. Marsha Allen has brown eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Marsha Allen available but they are coming soon!

Marsha Allen tube


Marsha Allen interview


Comments on Marsha Allen


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *