Marissa Vazquez

Also known as: Marisa Vazquez


Marissa Vazquez pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
166cm (5ft 5in)
Weight:
62kg (136lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Marissa Vazquez

MODEL INFORMATION

Marissa Vazquez is a well known American pornstar with Latin ethnicity. She was born in United States. Besides the name Marissa Vazquez she`s also known as Marisa Vazquez. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 36E (80E)-Cup. Her weight is 62kg/136lbs and she is 166cm (5ft 5in) tall. Marissa Vazquez has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Marissa Vazquez available but they are coming soon!

Marissa Vazquez tube


Marissa Vazquez interview


Comments on Marissa Vazquez


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *