Mariell Lavdas

Also known as: Mariel Lavdas


Mariell Lavdas pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Venezuela
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
Venezuelan
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Mariell Lavdas

MODEL INFORMATION

Mariell Lavdas is a well known Venezuelan pornstar with Latin ethnicity. She was born in Venezuela. Besides the name Mariell Lavdas she`s also known as Mariel Lavdas. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup. Mariell Lavdas has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Mariell Lavdas available but they are coming soon!

Mariell Lavdas tube


Mariell Lavdas interview


Comments on Mariell Lavdas


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *