Marie Leone

Also known as: Marie Lorne


Marie Leone pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Dec 14, 1993
Birth Place
Los Angeles, Ca - California, United States
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Black
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
34J-30-40
Cup Size:
34J
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
157cm/5ft 1in
Weight:
64kg/141lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Marie Leone

MODEL INFORMATION

Marie Leone is a well known American Pornstar with Black ethnicity. She was born on December 14, 1993 in Los Angeles, CA - California, United States. Her ocupation is Pornstar. Besides the name Marie Leone she`s also known as Marie Lorne. She is famous fo

31 Marie Leone Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Marie Leone tube


Marie Leone interview


Comments on Marie Leone


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *