Margot Kennedy

Also known as: Marla, Molly, Marcella Brooker, Tina Smith, Margie Stoney, Margie Storey


Margot Kennedy pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brunette

ABOUT Margot Kennedy

MODEL INFORMATION

Margot Kennedy is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United States. Besides the name Margot Kennedy she`s also known as Marla, Molly, Marcella Brooker, Tina Smith, Margie Stoney, Margie Storey. She is famous for her average sized body with big natural boobs. Margot Kennedy has brown eyes and her natural hair color is Brunette.


There are actually no videos with Margot Kennedy available but they are coming soon!

Margot Kennedy tube


Margot Kennedy interview


Comments on Margot Kennedy


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *