Maggie Green

Also known as: Plenty


Maggie Green
Birthday
August 4, 1977 (1977-08-04 ) (age 40) [1] Ann Arbor, Michigan, U.S.
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Curvy
Measurements:
36G-28-37
Cup Size:
36G (80G)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 6 in
Weight:
134 lb (61
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Maggie Green Videos and pics


Maggie Green tube


Maggie Green interview


Comments on Maggie Green


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *