Lynne Carter

Also known as: Lynn Carter


Lynne Carter pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Lynne Carter

MODEL INFORMATION

Lynne Carter is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United States. Besides the name Lynne Carter she`s also known as Lynn Carter. She is famous for her average sized body with big natural boobs. Lynne Carter natural hair color is black.


There are actually no videos with Lynne Carter available but they are coming soon!

Lynne Carter tube


Lynne Carter interview


Comments on Lynne Carter


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *