Lynden Johnson

Also known as: Lynden, Lyndon B. Johnson, Lynden B. Johnson, Lyndon Johnson


Lynden Johnson pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Feb 13, 1963
Birth Place
Orange County, California, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
1999
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
37DD-25-36
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
173cm (5ft 8in)
Weight:
62kg (136lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Lynden Johnson

MODEL INFORMATION

Lynden Johnson is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on February 13, 1963 in Orange County, California, United States. Her pornstar careerended in 1999. Besides the name Lynden Johnson she`s also known as Lynden, Lyndon B. Johnson, Lynden B. Johnson, Lyndon Johnson. She is famous for her average sized body with big silicone boobs and a 36E (80E)-Cup.Lynden Johnson has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Lynden Johnson available but they are coming soon!

Lynden Johnson tube


Lynden Johnson interview


Comments on Lynden Johnson


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *