Luna Star

Also known as: Luna Starr


Luna Star pornstar profile picture
Birthday
May 25, 1989
Birth Place
Havana, Cuba
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
Cubanian
Occupation
-
Career Start
2012
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Cup Size:
34D
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
162cm/5ft 3in
Weight:
51kg/112lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Luna Star

MODEL INFORMATION

Luna Star is a well known Cubanian Pornstar with Latin ethnicity. She was born on May 25, 1989 in Havana, Cuba. Her ocupation is Pornstar, her career started in 2012. Besides the name Luna Star she`s also known as Luna Starr. She is famous for her Slim bo

103 Luna Star Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Luna Star tube


Luna Star interview


Comments on Luna Star


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *