Luna C. Kitsuen

Also known as: Luna C, Luna Kitsuen


Luna C. Kitsuen pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Dec 18, 1992
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
2012
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-25-35
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
168 cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight:
52kg (114lbs)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Luna C. Kitsuen

MODEL INFORMATION

Luna C. Kitsuen is a well known American Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on December 18, 1992 in Miami, Florida, United States. Her Adult Model career has started in 2012. Besides the name Luna C. Kitsuen she`s also known as Luna C, Luna Kitsuen. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup.Luna C Kitsuen has green eyes and her natural hair color is brown


There are actually no videos with Luna C. Kitsuen available but they are coming soon!

Luna C. Kitsuen tube


Luna C. Kitsuen interview


Comments on Luna C. Kitsuen


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *