Lulu Devine

Also known as: The Queen Of Breasts


Lulu Devine
Birthday
November 17, 1955 (1955-11-17 ) (age 62) Boston, Massachusetts
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
50-26-36 in (bi
Cup Size:
40J (90J)  (same as HHH cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 4 in
Weight:
157 lb (71
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Lulu Devine available but they are coming soon!

Lulu Devine tube


Lulu Devine interview


Comments on Lulu Devine


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *