Lucy Love

Also known as: Lucie B, Lucy, Luci Love, Luci, Beatrix Bucsas, Lucy Lovelle, Lisa, Beatrix K., Ute, Lucy B., Lucy Lavena, Lucie Bell


Lucy Love pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jul 27, 1986
Birth Place
Esztergom, Hungary
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Hungarian
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2005
Career End
2015
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
36D-26-38
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
157cm (5ft 1in)
Weight:
50kg (110lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Lucy Love

MODEL INFORMATION

Lucy Love is a well known Hungarian pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on July 27, 1986 in Esztergom, Hungary. Her pornstar career has started in 2005 and ended in 2015. Besides the name Lucy Love she`s also known as Lucie B, Lucy, Luci Love, Luci, Beatrix Bucsas, Lucy Lovelle, Lisa, Beatrix K., Ute, Lucy B., Lucy Lavena, Lucie Bell. She is famous for her average sized body with big silicone boobs and a 36E (80E)-Cup.Lucy Love has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Lucy Love available but they are coming soon!

Lucy Love tube


Lucy Love interview


Comments on Lucy Love


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *