Lucy Jones

Also known as: Lucy Rose


Lucy Jones pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Dec 18, 1982
Birth Place
Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Lucy Jones

MODEL INFORMATION

Lucy Jones is a well known Czech pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on December 18, 1982 in Czech Republic. Besides the name Lucy Jones she`s also known as Lucy Rose. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 36E (80E)-Cup. Lucy Jones has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Lucy Jones available but they are coming soon!

Lucy Jones tube


Lucy Jones interview


Comments on Lucy Jones


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *