Lucie Mina

Also known as: Lucie Minárová, Busty Lucie, Lucy, Krystina, Kristin M., Katrin M., Gillian, Myriam, Miriam, Miriam Magic, Katrin M, Miriam Karups, Missy Preston


Lucie Mina pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Feb 24, 1982
Birth Place
Prague, Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
2003
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36DD-23-40
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
170cm (5ft 6in)
Weight:
55kg (121lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Lucie Mina

MODEL INFORMATION

Lucie Mina is a well known Czech Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on February 24, 1982 in Prague, Czech Republic. Her Adult Model career has started in 2003. Besides the name Lucie Mina she`s also known as Lucie Minárová, Busty Lucie, Lucy, Krystina, Kristin M., Katrin M., Gillian, Myriam, Miriam, Miriam Magic, Katrin M, Miriam Karups, Missy Preston. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup.Lucie Mina has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Lucie Mina available but they are coming soon!

Lucie Mina tube


Lucie Mina interview


Comments on Lucie Mina


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *