Lucia St. Angelo

Also known as: Svetlana, Natalie, Lucy, Lucie K., Linda, Ginnah, Debbie, Cute Lucie, Lucie


Lucia St. Angelo pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Oct 16, 1984
Birth Place
Jihormoravsky Kraj, Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34DD-26-37
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
165cm (5ft 4in)
Weight:
55kg (121lbs)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Lucia St. Angelo

MODEL INFORMATION

Lucia St. Angelo is a well known Czech pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on October 16, 1984 in Jihormoravsky Kraj, Czech Republic. Besides the name Lucia St. Angelo she`s also known as Svetlana, Natalie, Lucy, Lucie K., Linda, Ginnah, Debbie, Cute Lucie, Lucie. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 34E (75E)-Cup. Lucia St. Angelo has green eyes and her natural hair color is black.


There are actually no videos with Lucia St. Angelo available but they are coming soon!

Lucia St. Angelo tube


Lucia St. Angelo interview


Comments on Lucia St. Angelo


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *