Lu Varley

Also known as: Lulu Varley


Lu Varley pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 24, 1969
Birth Place
Bury, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
1987
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
42E
Cup Size:
42E (95E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Lu Varley

MODEL INFORMATION

Lu Varley is a well-known British glamour model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on 1969 in Bury, Lancashire, UK. Her porn star career started in 1987 and it seems like she`s still active until today. Besides the name Lu Varley she`s also known under different alias names like Lulu Varley.

She is famous for her average body with big natural tits, with a cup-size of 42E (95E). Lu Varley has blue eyes and can be seen in most of her appearances with blonde hair.

MORE INFORMATION

Interesting things about Lu Varley

Lu Varley is a glamour model from England. She originated from Lancashire in England. She began her career in the industry in 1985 when she was just sixteen doing topless modeling. She did the same until the year 1991. From 1985 through 1988, Varley was a model for Page 3.


There are actually no videos with Lu Varley available but they are coming soon!

Lu Varley tube


Lu Varley interview


Comments on Lu Varley


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *