Lovely Vanessa

Also known as: Vanessa Y., Vanessa J, Vanessa Sweets, Vanessa White, Vanessa B.


Lovely Vanessa pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 24, 1979
Birth Place
Poland
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Polish
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
2003
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
34DD-26-36
Cup Size:
38G (85G)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
168cm (5ft 6in)
Weight:
58kg (127lbs)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Lovely Vanessa

MODEL INFORMATION

Lovely Vanessa is a well known Polish Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January 24, 1979 in Poland. Her Adult Model career has started in 2003. Besides the name Lovely Vanessa she`s also known as Vanessa Y., Vanessa J, Vanessa Sweets, Vanessa White, Vanessa B. She is famous for her average sized body with big natural boobs and a 38G (85G)-Cup.Lovely Vanessa has green eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.

MORE INFORMATION

Vanessa once told us, "Sometimes I think my boobs are too big." An impossibility, yes, but she's never said, “Sometimes I think my pussy is too hairy." [...] "I never planned to stay shaved," she told us. “I was only doing it because you asked. I love having hair down there. It makes me feel more feminine, and men pay so much more attention to my pussy because of it." Source: Score Magazine, 2018, September


There are actually no videos with Lovely Vanessa available but they are coming soon!

Lovely Vanessa tube


Lovely Vanessa interview


Comments on Lovely Vanessa


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *