Lovely Libra

Also known as: Perisa


Lovely Libra
Birthday
September 29, 1979 (1979-09-29 ) (age 38) [1][2] Miami, Florida
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Black
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Chubby
Measurements:
38DDD-44-48[3]
Cup Size:
38F (85F)  (same as DDD cup)[4][3][1]
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
4 ft 11 in
Weight:
190 lb (86
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Lovely Libra available but they are coming soon!

Lovely Libra tube


Lovely Libra interview


Comments on Lovely Libra


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *