Lorraine Ward

Also known as: Caroline., Mitzi, Selina, Kelly Blair


Lorraine Ward pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Mar 31, 1964
Birth Place
Norwich, United Kingdom
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
32E (70E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Lorraine Ward

MODEL INFORMATION

Lorraine Ward is a well known British pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on March 31, 1964 in Norwich, United Kingdom. Besides the name Lorraine Ward she`s also known as Caroline., Mitzi, Selina, Kelly Blair. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 32E (70E)-Cup. Lorraine Ward has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Lorraine Ward available but they are coming soon!

Lorraine Ward tube


Lorraine Ward interview


Comments on Lorraine Ward


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *