Lorena Ponce

Also known as: Darlene Cooper


Lorena Ponce pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Nov 05, 1964
Birth Place
Anaheim, California, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Lorena Ponce

MODEL INFORMATION

Lorena Ponce is a well known American Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on November 5, 1964 in Anaheim, California, United States. Besides the name Lorena Ponce she`s also known as Darlene Cooper. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs. Lorena Ponce has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Lorena Ponce available but they are coming soon!

Lorena Ponce tube


Lorena Ponce interview


Comments on Lorena Ponce


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *