Lola Fauve

Also known as: Sarka, Lola B


Lola Fauve pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Apr 05, 1997
Birth Place
Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
32F-27-38
Cup Size:
32F (70F)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
152 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red

ABOUT Lola Fauve

Lola Fauve is a well known Czech pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on April 5, 1997... Read More

4 Lola Fauve Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Lola Fauve tube


Lola Fauve interview


Comments on Lola Fauve


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *