Lisa Phillips

Also known as: Lisa Philips


Lisa Phillips pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Apr 18, 1970
Birth Place
Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
1996
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36GG-25-37
Cup Size:
36H (80H)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
180cm (5ft 10in)
Weight:
67kg (147lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Lisa Phillips

MODEL INFORMATION

Lisa Phillips is a well known British porn star with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on April 18, 1970 in Belfast, Northern Ireland. Her first appearance in public is unknown, but her career ended in 1996. Besides the name Lisa Phillips she`s also known under different alias names like Lisa Philips.

She is famous for her slim body with big natural tits, with a cup-size of 36H (80H). Her weight is 140lbs or 64 kg and she is 180 cm (5 ft 11 in) tall. Lisa Phillips has brown eyes and can be seen in most of her appearances with brunette hair.

MORE INFORMATION

Interesting things about Lisa Phillips

Lisa Phillips was one of the great naturals of the late '80s and early ‘90s. A statuesque beauty from Belfast, Ireland, Lisa just about annihilated the big-bust competition. "The minute Lisa took off her blouse, both John Graham and I were stunned," said SCORE editor-in-chief John Fox, recalling Lisa's debut photo shoot in 1988. John and John took Lisa and Devon Daniels to the Bahamas that year for what has to be one of the most significant shoots in the annals of big bust photography.

Lisa was barely 18 years old when she first shed her bra for the cameras. "She was magnificent," lens man John Graham recalled. "Lisa was still living with her family, and she was very young in every sense. A lot of women play innocent, but Lisa was innocent." She would use the money she made from modeling to finance her college education, and as the years went on; Lisa became more daring in front of the camera.

She did a boy-girl hardcore video, as well as a girl/girl layout with Nilli Willis for her SCORE debut in the August 1992 issue. In her later pictorials, Lisa developed a take-charge attitude in front of the camera, looking like an experienced woman who knew what she wanted. But she never forgot who she was and where she came from. After retiring from modeling in the mid1990s, Lisa returned home, leaving us wanting more. In fact, Lisa just turned 31, an age when some models are just getting started. She's always welcome back. (Source: Score Magazine, 2001, September)


There are actually no videos with Lisa Phillips available but they are coming soon!

Lisa Phillips tube


Lisa Phillips interview


Comments on Lisa Phillips


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *