Lisa Ann

Also known as: Lisa Ann Vision, Lisa Anne, Zina Sunshine


Lisa Ann
Birthday
May 9, 1972 (1972-05-09 ) (age 45) Easton, Pennsylvania, U.S.
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Athletic
Measurements:
38E-20-34
Cup Size:
38E (85E)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 2 in
Weight:
112 lb (51
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Lisa Ann Videos and pics


Lisa Ann tube


Lisa Ann interview


Comments on Lisa Ann


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *