Lisa Aiton

Also known as: Lisa Bradford-Aiton, Lisa Bradford Aiton


Lisa Aiton pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Lisa Aiton

MODEL INFORMATION

Lisa Aiton is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United States. Besides the name Lisa Aiton she`s also known as Lisa Bradford-Aiton, Lisa Bradford Aiton. She has big boobs. Lisa Aiton natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Lisa Aiton available but they are coming soon!

Lisa Aiton tube


Lisa Aiton interview


Comments on Lisa Aiton


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *