Lex Leigh

Also known as: Lex Leigh, Lex Morgul, Zombie Lex, Lex Zombie, Zombieskillyou


Lex Leigh
Birthday
November 10, 1991 (1991-11-10 ) (age 25) New South Wales, Australia
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Australian
Body Type:
BBW
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
E
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 11 in
Weight:
110 kg (24
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Lex Leigh available but they are coming soon!

Lex Leigh tube


Lex Leigh interview


Comments on Lex Leigh


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *