Leila Bee

Also known as: Zara Gold, Harley Kent, Harley K., Jada, Caise, Jada Gold


Leila Bee pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Nov 29, 1989
Birth Place
Oxford, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight:
57kg (125lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde, Brown

ABOUT Leila Bee

MODEL INFORMATION

Leila Bee is a well known British pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on November 29, 1989 in Oxford, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom. Besides the name Leila Bee she`s also known as Zara Gold, Harley Kent, Harley K., Jada, Caise, Jada Gold. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup. Her weight is 57kg/125lbs and she is 170 cm (5 ft 7 in) tall. Leila Bee has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde, brown.


There are actually no videos with Leila Bee available but they are coming soon!

Leila Bee tube


Leila Bee interview


Comments on Leila Bee


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *